35, LOWTHORPE CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+113.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+63.9%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1