87, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4XL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£152,500-2.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000+122.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+18.8%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+1.0%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1