Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELM DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7QG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,500
+20.4%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£262,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-4.6%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+103.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7QG
← Back to All Properties