Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+26.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+95.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+28.0%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties