Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RINGLET COURT, ADMIRAL DRIVE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+7.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4GP
← Back to All Properties