114, BESTHORPE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950-13.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
-£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1