Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+67.1%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties