Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, HAIGH MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+21.8%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-1.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1EH
← Back to All Properties