32, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.4%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+218.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+19.5%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1