Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GORDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,080
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£23,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,080
+60.9%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£23,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+18.6%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3WG
← Back to All Properties