30, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+156.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+47.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1