Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RED LEES ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,500
+11.5%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+141.3%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4HZ
← Back to All Properties