Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAYWARD STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Other
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,005
+5.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Other
+£5,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+202.9%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Other
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1LX
← Back to All Properties