20, HOLMLEY BANK, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,500+44.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+116.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1