FLAT 15, WOODPECKERS, HEATHER DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3UY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+14.7%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+9.7%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+125.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+8.1%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,850
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1