30, BATTENBERG ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,650
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£46,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,650+117.1%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,450+40.9%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1