Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, DICKENS LODGE, WEALDHURST PARK, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-29.1%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2DY
← Back to All Properties