Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 134, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+36.1%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
-17.1%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,160
Sold on 20 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GY
← Back to All Properties