22, CLARENCE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£628,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.3%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£628,000+285.3%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1