11, TEIL GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+161.1%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+8.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1