Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.8%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£25,500
-37.8%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties