247, GIRLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 9NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£8,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-13.8%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
-£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,800+219.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000+53.8%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000+111.4%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,150
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1