Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£149,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+128.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£149,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties