Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALLERTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+44.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
-7.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0BJ
← Back to All Properties