Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, 61, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+26.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties