Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PRESTON ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.9%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+57.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0BG
← Back to All Properties