Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KRESWELL GROVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+171.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SZ
← Back to All Properties