6, LULWORTH GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+20.5%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+187.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-15.0%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1