85, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-39.3%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+106.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+25.2%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1