22, TUFTON GARDENS, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+111.4%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+65.3%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1