Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DEAN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+52.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+128.8%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7HL
← Back to All Properties