Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+83.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+121.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HE
← Back to All Properties