Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£76,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+25.2%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£76,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,600
+94.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£147,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+112.4%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties