Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KING EDWARD VII ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+13.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+135.2%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0ET
← Back to All Properties