Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRAFALGAR COURT, 3, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UJ
← Back to All Properties