Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+59.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+39.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GU
← Back to All Properties