35, BOOTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+110.8%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+8.1%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1