Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STANIER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+71.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+115.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 19 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5GP
← Back to All Properties