Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TARBET DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£25,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,600
+216.7%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6LT
← Back to All Properties