Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ELM AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+92.3%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8LZ
← Back to All Properties