Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+44.2%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+107.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PF
← Back to All Properties