Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GORDON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,250
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,250
+26.9%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
-32.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+93.3%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1QA
← Back to All Properties