Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,950
+22.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+55.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5JZ
← Back to All Properties