Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DEMESNE FURZE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+45.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7XF
← Back to All Properties