Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PATERSON PLACE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+50.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-7.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9RY
← Back to All Properties