Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+68.7%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+50.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+63.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties