114, HASLAND ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+65.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+74.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1