Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FYEFORD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+83.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8DQ
← Back to All Properties