Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PEEL GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+26.4%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4WE
← Back to All Properties