Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+74.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0HD
← Back to All Properties